Properties for sale in Al Wukair, page 4

193 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Prestigious Living in Al Wakra for Expats

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity 4 BDR Villa in Al Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    ZERO PERCENT COMMISSION | 2BR WUKAIR APT SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    0% COMMISSION SALE | 2BR MODERN APT AL WUKAIR

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Luxury apartments fully furnished

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,236 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    AL WUKAIR 2BR APARTMENT | SALE | 0% COMMISSION

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    935,000 QAR

    Luxury apartments fully furnished

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    8,201 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BR WUKAIR APT | SALE | 0 COMMISSION

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,236 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious, fully furnished villas

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    6,230 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,300,050 QAR

    Luxurious, fully furnished villas

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    476 sqm

    4,832 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Modern Villa Free holder , installment payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    7,428 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Own your Villa in Alwakair/ free hold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,249,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BR Villa | 435 SQM | Excellent Value

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    435 sqm

    5,170 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | HIGH OCCUPANCY RATE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT IN AL WUKAIR 3 BHK APARTMENT

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Eligible for Residency -Free Hold -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | Elegant 6BR Villa in Al Wakra

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    411 sqm

    5,656 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    8 BHK Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    720 sqm

    5,694 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    1,109,122 QAR

    Prime Villa Plot in Al Wukair Near Main Road

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    448 sqm

    2,475 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    1,062,407 QAR

    Build Your Dream Villa at Prime Al Wukair Location

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    420 sqm

    2,529 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    6BHK Fully Furnished Villa For Sale | Freehold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    4,761 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    2 Attached Luxurious Villas for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    680 sqm

    5,882 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Free Hold - Ready To Move in Wukair

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,550,000 QAR

    A New Investment| 10% Down Payment | 6 Year PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    5,100 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    Villa 7 Master bedrooms + elevator+ External Annex

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    717 sqm

    5,020 QAR/sqm