Properties for sale in Al Wukair, page 5

193 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Affordabe Living - Al Wukair

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,934 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    GROWTH OPPORTUNITY | SPACIOUS 4BR | PRIME ADDRESS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    EXCEPTIONAL 4BR | PRIME MARKET | LONG-TERM VALUE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    GROWTH OPPORTUNITY | 4 BEDROOMS | PRIME AREA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    6-BEDROOM VILLAS | WITH STRONG RENTAL RETURNS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    385 sqm

    6,038 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 6-BEDROOM VILLAS WITH HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    385 sqm

    6,038 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    6-BEDROOM VILLAS | WITH HIGH RENTAL RETURNS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    385 sqm

    6,038 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,199,999 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | STANDALONE VILLA | AL WUKAIR

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    536 sqm

    5,970 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    1,485,432 QAR

    Prime Residential Villa Plot for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    2,475 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    OWN LUXURY LIVING PAY JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    MOVE INTO LUXURY VILLA WITH JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR LUXURY 4-BEDROOM HOME WITH JUST 10% DOWN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    MOVE INTO LUXURY | JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    OWN LUXURY 4 BEDROOMS WITH JUST 10% DOWN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM LIVING | ONLY 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    STEP INTO LUXURY LIVING—PAY JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,937,505 QAR

    VILLA PLOTS | PRIME LOCATION | CLOSE TO BEACH

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,229 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Modern 4BR Villas w Elevator | with Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    295 sqm

    8,474 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    2 BR for A Smart Investment | Secure Lifestyle

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,691,000 QAR

    Residential Land for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    1,000 sqm

    2,691 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    1,135,000 QAR

    Build Your Villa in Prime Al Wukair Location Today

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    448 sqm

    2,533 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,062,397 QAR

    Most Affordable – 420 sqm Land in Al Wukair

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    420 sqm

    2,529 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Amazing 4 BR+ Maids Villa l Payment Plan l Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    6-Year Plan | 10% Down Payment | Luxury Villa

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    1,500,000 QAR

    Residential Villa Plot for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    2,500 QAR/sqm