Properties for sale in Al Wukair, page 3

193 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLA IN AL WUKAIR WITH 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    291 sqm

    8,591 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    TITLED VILLA | NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD 4BHK

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER | NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    OWN A FREEHOLD VILLA | NO COMMISSION | TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready Home, Perfect Life in Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    COZY 5BHK VILLA WITH TITLE DEED- WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Modern Villa with High-End Finishes in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    676 sqm

    8,136 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    Residential 7-BHK Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    6

    567 sqm

    6,349 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,550,000 QAR

    Free Hold | 4BR Villa | 6 years Installment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    8,732 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Compound

    2,325,000 QAR

    Freehold Fully furnished Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    420 sqm

    5,535 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    5BR VILLA IN AL WUKAIR | SPACIOUS | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    AL WUKAIR 5BR FAMILY VILLA | SPACIOUS SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    0% COMMISSION | MODERN 5BR VILLA AL WUKAIR

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD 3BHK FOR SALE | BEST PRICE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD 3BHK FOR SALE | BEST PRICE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD 3BHK FOR SALE | BEST PRICE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD 3BHK FOR SALE | BEST PRICE | AMENITIES

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR APARTMENT IN AL WUKAIR | FOR SALE |0 COMISSION

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    0% COMMISSION | SPACIOUS 4BR VILLA | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    ZERO PERCENT COMMISSION | SPACIOUS 4BR VILLA

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Most Affordable 2BHK in Qatar Freehold Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    2,250,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity 6 BDR Row Houses Al Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    470 sqm

    4,787 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Golden Opportunity for Expats in Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    ZERO PERCENT COMMISSION | 4BR COMPOUND VILLA

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity 2 BDR QR 825,000-Al Wukair

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm