Properties for sale in Al Wukair

193 properties
  • 27

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Brand New Stand-Alone Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    7,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Own Your Villa with Only QAR 120,000 Down payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    6

    291 sqm

    8,075 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,900,000 QAR

    attached villas for sale Shell and core

    Realtors logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    5

    800 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Freehold Villa Compound in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    Modern Furnished 4BR Freehold Villa in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    307 sqm

    5,537 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Furnished Freehold Villa Compound in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    6,386 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern Family Villa with City View in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Furnished Freehold Flat with City View, Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    910,000 QAR

    Modern City-View Freehold Apartment in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury Freehold Villas | Fully Furnished

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    A Premium Villa for Sale in a Gated Community

    Rio Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    437 sqm

    5,377 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Ready Villa for Sale in Al Wukair | 7BR + Basement

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 4+Maid Villa | Family Living

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Free Hold -Title Deed - Eligible for Residency

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    8,684 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Eligible for Residency -Free Hold -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Free Hold - Ready To Move in Wukair

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    298 sqm

    6,711 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    20,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious Palace in Prime location in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    1,669 sqm

    11,983 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa in Al Wukair with Top Amenities

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    476 sqm

    4,936 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Freehold Apartment with City View in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,550,000 QAR

    10% DP | 6 YRS PLAN | PREMIUM VILLA IN AL WUKAIR

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    10,159 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,400,000 QAR

    Prime Villa with Majlis and Maids Room in Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    670 sqm

    6,567 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Elegantly Finished Brand New Villa in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    645 sqm

    6,201 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Modern Villa in prime Al Wukair near Services

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    780 sqm

    7,051 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    FOR SALE 5BHK Villa | Title Deed | Al Wakrah

    Premium

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    299 sqm

    6,688 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa | Pay in 6 Years | 10% Down Payment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm