Compounds for sale in Qatar, page 2

78 properties
  • 21

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    Best Deal Spacious 5 BDR Villa QR 2,000,000 Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    0% COMMISSION | MODERN 5BR VILLA AL WUKAIR

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    4,500,000 QAR

    Resale Luxury 5-Bedroom Villa | Freehold

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    615 sqm

    7,317 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Compound

    4,453,000 QAR

    AL KHEESA VILLAS PRIVATE POOL FLEXIBLE PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7

    580 sqm

    7,677 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR APARTMENT IN AL WUKAIR | FOR SALE |0 COMISSION

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    0% COMMISSION | SPACIOUS 4BR VILLA | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    ZERO PERCENT COMMISSION | SPACIOUS 4BR VILLA

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    Best Deal Spacious 5 BDR Villa QR 2,000,000 Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    ZERO PERCENT COMMISSION | 4BR COMPOUND VILLA

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity 4 BDR Villa in Al Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    HOT DEALS 5 BHK VILLA IN WUKAIR / FREE HOLD

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Compound

    12,500,000 QAR

    BELOW MARKET LUXURY! COMPOUND VILLA | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Perlita Villas, Perlita Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    712 sqm

    17,556 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    Elegant Community Villa for Sale in Al Wakra

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Compound

    2,250,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA COMPOUND | PAYMENT PLAN

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    289 sqm

    7,785 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Compound

    1,600,000 QAR

    4BHK Villa for Sale Ezdan | Al Wakra

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,479 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | TITLE DEED | BANK FINANCE

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 34, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    3,272 sqm

    611 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    8,500,000 QAR

    4 Fully Rented Villas | Excellent Returns for Sale

    Your Real Estate logo image

    OPT-TCHR, Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    6

    7

    1,449 sqm

    5,866 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    1,850,000 QAR

    A Rare Opportunity –  Villa Living

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    4

    5

    425 sqm

    4,352 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    A Rare Opportunity – Standalone Villa Living

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    4,555 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Compound

    2,400,000 QAR

    Freehold Brand-New Semi Detached Compound Villa

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    6,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Compound

    1,599,000 QAR

    CITY AMENITIES | 4BR VILLA | FREEHOLD | TITLE DEED

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Villages South, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,513 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    3,960,000 QAR

    Stunning 4BR Villa | Qetaifan Island North

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    18,165 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Compound

    3,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5+M Villa for Sale | Al Thumama Al Jadida

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7+

    406 sqm

    8,620 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Compound

    4,453,920 QAR

    Own a Private Pool Villa in Al Kheesa | Off-Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Compound

    13,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW EXCEPTIONAL 6BR + MAID APARTMENT | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    720 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm