1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Doha, page 26

945 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    LAVISH READY APARTMENTS IN PEARL 5 YEARS PAY PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    21,590 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS APARTMENTS AVAILABLE ON EASY PAY PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    28,205 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Sea View

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    High-End 1 Bedroom Apartment – Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    19,565 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,645,548 QAR

    Luxury Marina Tower Apartments in Lusail Qatar

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    155 sqm

    10,616 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    READY 1BHK| MARINA VIEW | TITLE DEED | INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    special price, Luxury 1-Bedroom Residence !!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    1BHK|TITLE DEEDS| READY BUSINESS| STUNNING VIEW

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Tower 22, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Residence St Regis Marsa Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    DIRECT HANDOVER | 6 YEAR PLAN | 20% DOWN PAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    Luxury Huge F/F One BR Flat In Pearl For Sale

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    11,094 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Invest in Luxury Furnished 1BHK in The Pearl|1.9M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,200 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Full Sea View 1BR APT. | in VB

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    16,806 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Semi Furnished luxury 1BR APT. | in VB

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    16,806 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Apartment for sale on Gwan Island

    Adwa Al-Madinih Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    19,148 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Invest in Stunning Furnished 1BHK The Pearl | 1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Live the Pearl Life – Luxury 1BHK in Porto Arabia

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Amazing Furnished 1BHK in Great Tower w/Sea View

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    One bedroom plus office in Porto Arabia for Sale

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,230 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Cozy 1 Bedroom | Furnished | Prime Location

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    10,185 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,475,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    11,090 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Direct Seaview I Brand New One Bedroom Apt I Gewan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    21,505 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,778,000 QAR

    1BR + Office FF | Floresta Gardens | Beach Access

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,755 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Best Investment FF 1BHK at C-Ring Road

    ABJ Group logo image

    Al Nasr Street, Al Nasr, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    10,909 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    One bedroom plus office in Porto Arabia for Sale

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,230 QAR/sqm