1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Doha, page 22

945 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,130,928 QAR

    Luxury 1 BR+M l Furnished l Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,103 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,620,302 QAR

    1BHK+Den | Crystal | Gewan | Cash | 2.62M|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,628,460 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | Spesious And Bright

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    16,616 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Fully Furnished in Porto Arabia Tower 13

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING1 BED+OFFICE-S/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 1 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    AMZING 1 BEDROOM FURNISHED KEMPINSKI VIEW RENTED

    Realtors logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS | 1 BEDROOM | GREAT INVESTMENT RETURN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    10,384 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    HIGH RETURN INVESTMENT 1 BEDROOM IN GEWAN ISLAND

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    PRIME INVESTMENT | 1 BEDROOM | HIGH OCCUPANCY RATE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 1 BEDROOM | 5 YEARS PP | READY Q1 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    15,503 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,106,118 QAR

    BRAND NEW PROJECT | 5 YEARS PP | 10 % DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,058 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Premium 1BR | Viva Bahriya | Investment

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY | 1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    High Floor | Amazing 1BR w/ Balcony and Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    17,054 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    High Floor | Spacious 1BR w/ Balcony and Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    17,054 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Sea View | Spacious Layout1 Bedroom | Viva Bahriya

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Open Layout 1 Bedroom | High Floor | Viva Bahriya

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Sea View | 1 Bedroom with Balcony | High Floor

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BR w/ Balcony and Sea View | Viva Bahriya

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    High Floor | 1BR with Sea View in Viva Bahriya

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT | CHIC & COZY 1BR | INVESTOR DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,101 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Spacious 1BR | Waterfront Living | Pearl

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    13,235 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    1 BR | Pearl | Brand New |10% DP Only | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,137 QAR/sqm