1 bedroom Properties for sale in East Porto Drive, page 9

214 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Cozy 1 Bedroom Apt || Balcony || Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,274 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Cozy 1 Bed Apt || Semi Furnished || Balcony

    Glass N' House logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Huge 1 Bedroom | Guaranteed ROI | with Balcony

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,716 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Modern 1 Bedroom + Office | Freehold Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Upgraded 1Bedroom | High ROI I Great Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Unique 1BR+Office | Priced to buy | Porto Arabia

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,530,000 QAR

    Excellent investment opportunity 1BR rented

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,417 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    High Floor | With Title Deed | Premium Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    1 BDR + office | Great Price | Marina View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    12,681 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    READY-TO-MOVE | SPACIOUS 1-BR FF |LUXURY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    11,574 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    F F 1BR Apt. | 108 SQM | Partial Sea View.

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    12,037 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Beautiful 1BR apartment furnished in Porto Arabia

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    15,517 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    The Pearl 1BR | Furnished | Great Investment

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    11,450 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    BEST OPPORTUNITY IN MARKET..AFFORDABLE 1 BHK

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    99 sqm

    13,131 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...