1 bedroom Properties for sale in Porto Arabia

481 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    10% DP || 5 YRS TO PAY || PRIME 1 BEDROOM || SF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 1BHK + Office with Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    UPGRADED 1 BEDROOM + OFFICE || TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    1BEDROOM | BEST PRICE | TITLE DEED READY | RENTED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View -High Floor -Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,325 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Marina View - 1+ Office High Floor -Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    High-Floor Furnished Flat for Sale with City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,370 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Prime Apartment with 2 view | Huge Balcony | Store

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    10,763 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Catchy Price | Huge Balcony | 3 View | Prime Flat

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    10,763 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,240,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Semi-Furnished | Rented | Tower 13

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,090 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Marina View | Spacious 1BR | Balcony | Title Deed

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT WITH STORAGE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,638 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    OutstandingDeal - 1BHK Flat - For Sale - The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,610 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Exclusive FF 1 BR in Porto | Sea View | 3Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    1BR+Office Flat with Amazing View Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    158 sqm

    11,075 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,530,000 QAR

    TENANTED 1BR | TITLE DEED | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,769 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment with Kempinski View

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    10,384 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Premium Renovated | Amazing 1BR | In Porto

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,407 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Fully Refurbished to High Quality | 1BR | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,407 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,664,400 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM | SF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    12,060 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,916 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    MODERN 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    1 BR Brand New | Prime Investment | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,137 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Marina View | 1- Bedroom | FF | Great Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER! STYLISH 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...