1 bedroom Properties for sale in Porto Arabia, page 7

481 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Great Deal! Invest Furnished 1BHK The Pearl|1.6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,159 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Good ROI | Rented | Furnished | Luxury | Nice View

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,274 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,549,900 QAR

    Marina View Apartment for Sale|1 Bedroom|The Pearl

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    11,070 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 1BHK|Title Deed in The Pearl1.3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,606 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | COZY 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom in The Pearl Prime Location

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Luxury! 1BR Handover Q4 2026 4 Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,130,829 QAR

    HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | WITH FLEXIBLE TERMS

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,293 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | LARGE BALCONY | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    Great Investment | 1BHK Flat | Heart of The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,659 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Luxury 1 BR Ready by 2026, Payment plan till 2030

    Alford Hughes logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,708,900 QAR

    Spacious 1-BHK with Pool and Gym in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    11,546 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Premium 1-Bedroom with Balcony | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    143 sqm

    10,349 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    FF - 1BR with Spacious Balcony | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    143 sqm

    10,349 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,603,100 QAR

    1-BHK With Excellent Value for Space in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    11,701 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,670,000 QAR

    Marina View | 1BHK Apartment | Large Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    11,517 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,370,000 QAR

    Classic | 1BHK Flat with Amazing View | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,568 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    For Sale 1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    For Sale | Gorgeous 1BHK Flat with Beautiful View

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Sea View 1 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,692 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    Premium Furnished 1 BR | Al Mayyas Residences

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    19,947 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,533,566 QAR

    Luxury apartment 1to3bhk with maid in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,779 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1BR+OFFICE WITH AMAZING VIEW

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat with Balcony | Upgraded Unit

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,397 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Nice Investment | Ttitle Deed Ready | Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    9,848 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...