1 bedroom Properties for sale in Porto Arabia, page 8

481 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity |High Floor Unit| 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,166 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    LUXURY UNIT I 10 % DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I MODERN SF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Spacious 1-Bedroom Semi-Furnished Apartment

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    10,227 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I SIDE MARINA I SPACIOUS 1 BED + OFFICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I INVESTMENT READY I MODERN 1BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | 1+Office in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM+WATER VIEW!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    READY 1BHK | LARGE BALCONY | TITEL DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Tower 23, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,151 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,820,000 QAR

    OWN A 1 BEDROOM PLUS OFFICE | READY FOR OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    14,560 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | ROI OPPORTUNITY | 1BEDROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,942 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | 1 BEDROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,942 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    | Elegant | one Bedroom plus office for sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    11,481 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment | 1BHK + Office | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    11,038 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Pristine | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | 1 Bedroom in Pearl

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,444 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Investor Deal | Rented 1BR | QAR 1.35M | The Pearl

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    WISE INVESTMENT | MODERN | 1 BEDROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,444 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | SPACIOUS 1 BR READY TO MOVE | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    9,671 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Distressed Deal | Spacious 1BR in Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    9,712 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,603,100 QAR

    Ready to live|1-Bed Apartment in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,533 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    11,278 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,902,080 QAR

    City and Sea View 1BHK For Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    12,851 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Fully furnished 1 BHK Flat for Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    122 sqm

    12,704 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Living at Four Seasons Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    38,513 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...