1 bedroom Properties for sale in Porto Arabia, page 4

481 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS FULLY FURNISHED 2BEDROOMS WITH STRONG ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    175 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,884,344 QAR

    BRAND NEW RESIDENCE! 1-bedroom THE PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,946 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BR Apartment in Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    11,023 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Prime Investment Opportunity

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    9,712 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | TITLED 1 BEDROOM

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    12,719 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia’s Newest Tower

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    11,678 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Contemporary 1Bedroom Apartment with Great Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Stunning 1BHK Apartment For Sale - GreatInvestment

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,610 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    1BHK + Office Flat | Great Investment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    11,777 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 1+OFFICE FF APARTMENT IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    12,030 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    ELEGANT VIEW | 1 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    12,601 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 1 BEDROOM FF APT WITH ELEGANT AMENITIES

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    19,918 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I MODERN 1 BR + OFFICE I 2 BALCONIES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW! ELEGANT 1-BR | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    1BR+Balcony Sale & Rent | Fully Furnished | 156Sqm

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    EXCEPTIONAL 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    10,384 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1-BR WITH TITLE DEED | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    11,718 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,430,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT WITH BIG BALCONY

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    12,654 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    MODERN 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,431 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | NEWLY RENOVATED 1BR | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,407 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,603,100 QAR

    Modern 1-BHK with Generous Space in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,533 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    1BHK with Sea Views and Spacious Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    11,594 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    MODERN 1 BEDROOM WITH LARGE LAYOUT | THE PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,194 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    For Sale | Luxury 1 Bedroom+Office |The Pearl

    Your Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...