1 bedroom Properties for sale in Porto Arabia, page 9

481 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Deal|1 + Office|Prominent Tower|The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 1 BDRM FURNISHED | BALCONY

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    11,203 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM WITH BALCONY | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI PROPERTY | 1-BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    11,440 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI PROPERTY | 1-BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    11,440 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I MODERN I SPACIOUS 1 BED + OFFICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,547,000 QAR

    Spacious and Upgraded 1BHK Apartment | PortoArabia

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,375 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,634,589 QAR

    Luxury 1BR | Ocean View | Flexible Payment Plan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    20,432 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Spacious 1BR | Furnished | Sea View

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | HIGH ROI | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    11,811 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 Beds I Title Deed I Balcony I Porto Arabia

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Big Balcony I 1 Beds I Title Deed I Sea View

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,740 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Fully Upgraded - 1 BR - Premium Tower - UDC

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,444 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    1,900,000 QAR

    Full Marina View - Luxury-1BR SF Townhouse

    Society Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    * UDC Tower Spacious 1BR + Balcony Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,999 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 1BHK|Title Deed in The Pearl1.3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,606 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Titled I High Floor I One Bed Plus Maids I Porto

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    13,402 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BR With A Stuning View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,159 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,790,000 QAR

    PEARL | HIGH FLOOR 1BR+OFFICE MODERN LIVING

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,785 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    REFURBISHED 1BR+OFFICE MARINA & SEA VIEWS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    13,768 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT PORTO ARABIA | MARINA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    21,348 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | 1BR+OFFICE | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    14,224 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    STYLISH INTERIOR | 1-BR APARTMENT | TITLE DEED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    10,884 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT! 1BR HIGH FLOOR | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,488 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,706,250 QAR

    Amazing 1 Bedroom + Office l Best Deal l The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    14,459 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...