1 bedroom Properties for sale in Porto Arabia, page 5

481 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    FOR SALE | 1BR furnished apartment | balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    12,537 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    1BR for Investment | Marina & West Bay View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 28, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,166 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    ELEGANTLY STYLED 1BR WITH SPACIOUS BALCONY | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,328 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Own a Beautiful 1 Bedroom | Premium Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,328 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal - 1BHK Flat in the Heart of the Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,610 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Good Deal | 1BHK + Office with Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    CRAZY PRICE | 1 BEDROOM PLUS OFFICE | PEARL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    155 sqm

    9,032 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat with Balcony | Upgraded Unit

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,397 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 1BHK+Office|The Pearl |1.65M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,692 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| TITLE DEED| AMAZING 1 BR APT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    18,588 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Brand New - Flexible Payment Plan - 10 % DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,529,000 QAR

    Premium Tower - Title Deed - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Stunning 1+Office - Prime Location -Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Premium Location - Tower - Sea - Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,044 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,449,000 QAR

    Marina View - 1+ Storage Premium Tower - UDC

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 5, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    14,938 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Premium Tower- Location -Stunning 1Br UDC Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 7 (Ferrari Tower), Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Large Balcony - Spacious 1 BR - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    170 sqm

    8,529 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Stunning 1 Bedroom APT II Views of the Marina

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,935 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Amazing 1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia | Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    14,018 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat in the Heart of The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,875,000 QAR

    MODERN 1-BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE | MARINA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    PRIME OFFER | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM + OFFICE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,916 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM | INVESTOR-READY ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 1-BEDROOM FOR SALE IN PORTO ARABIA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...