1 bedroom Properties for sale in Porto Arabia, page 10

481 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,415,000 QAR

    Great Investment 1 BR Furnished Porto Arabia

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,605 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    FOR SALE. 1 BEDROOM-F/F-SIDE MARINA TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    12,777 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,529,000 QAR

    Premium Location - Title Deed - 1Br With Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    STRONG ROI POTENTIAL | EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    HIGH DEMAND UNITS | SMART PAYMENT OPTIONS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,440,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Large Balcony I One Bed + Storage

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    HIGH ROI OPPORTUNITY | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT TERMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    STRONG INVESTMENT RETURN | WITH EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    STRONG CAPITAL GROWTH | WITH EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    STRONG CAPITAL GROWTH | NO COMMISSION AWAITS!

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Sea View I 1 Beds I Title Deed I Big Balcony

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,740 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Tenanted I 1 Bed I Large Balcony

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    11,583 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    1BR in Prime VIP Location | 5Years Payment plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    27,599 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apt I Full Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 5-Year Plan | 1 Bedroom

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1BHK Flat for Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NEW|10% DP|5 Year PP|HANDOVER 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 31, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    17,620 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | PEARL | TITLE DEED READY | HOT PRICE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | NEWLY RENOVATED 1BR | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,444 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,410,000 QAR

    Unbeatable Price I Big Balcony 1 Bed I TITLE DEED

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    9,724 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Open View I High Floor I Title Deed I One Bed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    13,402 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,287,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 1BHK Apartment with Amazing View

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,625 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Amazingly Upgraded 1BHK Flat | Good For Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,397 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Classic and Bright 1Bedroom For Sale Flat in Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,408 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Bright 1BR in Porto Arabia w/ Sea & Kempinski

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    11,742 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...