1 bedroom Properties for sale in Porto Arabia, page 3

481 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS BALCONY | MARINA AND SEA VIEW | RENTED

    Capstone Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | FF 1BR+Office | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    11,851 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Ready 1BR+Office | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    11,851 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR for sale in Porto Arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,287,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 1BHK Flat with Amazing Window View

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,625 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    High-Floor 1BHK+ Office Apartment with AmazingView

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    158 sqm

    11,075 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Beautiful SEA View 1 Bed APT II Good Investment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    11,600 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Great Offer | Fully Furnished 1BR in Porto Arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    BEST VIEW TITLE DEED | NEWLY RENOVATED 1BR

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,407 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Invest Now | Breath-taking 1BHK Flat with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BHK Flat with Stunning Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BHK Apartment for Investment in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Astonishing 1BHK with Balcony | Great Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    12,758 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    Luxury 1Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished ,

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    17,768 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 BED SEMI-FURNISHED 2 PARKING TITLE DEED

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Fully Furnished in Porto Arabia Tower 13

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    amazing 1BHK in porto arbia for sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Freehold Apartment with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Office for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    13,008 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,366,450 QAR

    1BHK+BALCONY | NO AGENCY FEE | INSTILLMENT

    Sky Waves Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    20,054 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    Super Good133 Sq Mt+Storage Furnished Ready Tenant

    Premium

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    9,962 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,420,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE ONE BEDROOM APARTMENT/ HIGHT FLOOR

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    9,861 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Cozy and Bright 1BHK+Office For Sale in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Outstanding and Cozy 1BHK for Investment | ForSale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Good Invesment | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...