1 bedroom Properties for sale in Porto Arabia, page 14

481 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Live the Pearl Life – Luxury 1BHK in Porto Arabia

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Spacious | Title deed | شقة فخمه باللؤلؤة

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,109 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    One bedroom plus office in Porto Arabia for Sale

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,230 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,475,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    11,090 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    One bedroom plus office in Porto Arabia for Sale

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,230 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    TITLED! STUNNING 1 BEDROOM | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    128 sqm

    11,328 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    AMAZING DEAL! SPACIOUS 1-BR APARTMENT | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    13,255 sqm

    101 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    1,800,000 QAR

    STYLISHLY REFINED 1BR TOWNHOUSE | MARINA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    14,876 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,519,999 QAR

    AMAZING 1BR| FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    12,991 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,349,999 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM SF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE | ELEGANT 1 BHK WITH SIDE MARINA VIEW

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity| High Floor| Title Deed Ready

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,325 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Large Balcony I One Bed I Optimistic Sought

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    9,655 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Plus Storage Room I High Floor

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    AMAZING ELEGANT 1 BHK |5 YEARS PP | 10% DP

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    No Commission | 5 Years Installment | Sep Ready

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,238 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,240,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW! ROI READY, 1-BR | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,090 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE! SPACIOUS 1BR WITH BALCONY | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    14,860 sqm

    94 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT WITH BALCONY IN PEARL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,935 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Brand New | Luxury 1 Bedroom in Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    19,859 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1BR FULLY FURNISHED | PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    11,240 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    1 BR SEMI FURNISHED APARTMENT WITH BIG BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Beautiful furnished 1BR in Porto Arabia

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,367 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    ELEGANT FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM FOR SALE | BOOK NOW!

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,942 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,549,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER! SEMI FURNISHED 1 BHK + OFFICE ROOM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Two Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    11,231 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...