1 bedroom Properties for sale in Porto Arabia, page 15

481 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    TITTLE DEED HOT DEAL 1BR FOR SALE

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    12,755 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    GOOD LOCATION 1BR FOR SALE LOW FLOOR

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Piazza Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    11,851 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    COSY AND BRIGHT 1BHK/LOWEST SQM PRICE IN THE PEARL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | Amazing 1 BHK | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,610 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    VIBRANT 1 BD APARTMENT || POOL VIEW || FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    27,599 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | Sea View | 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity One Bedroom

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,431 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    1-BR Apartment | Balcony & Mosque View |Renovated

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    12,537 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK-BRAND NEW-FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN-PEAR

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,047 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Prime Opportunity 1Bed Furnished Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Spacious One Bdm Townhome I Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    14,166 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    MOVE-IN READY | HIGH-END 1BR W/ BALCONY | HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    21,875 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | 1 Bedroom | Renovated Unit

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View I 2 Bedroom Townhome I Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    156 sqm

    14,743 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,912,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom | Brand New | Super luxury in Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    18,209 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,202,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BR | Sea View | Ready to Move In

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,971 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apartment I Porto Arabia

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,820,000 QAR

    Spacious One BR Apt Plus Office Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    14,444 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,475,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apt Plus Office I Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,925 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apartment I Large Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    9,459 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Title Deed One BR Apt I Balcony Porto Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,307 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Title Deed One Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,130,000 QAR

    In the heart of The Pearl-Qatar, home to the large

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,285 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Luxury Redefined at Al Mayyas, Doha

    Premium

    Al Mirqab Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...