1 bedroom Properties for sale in Porto Arabia, page 12

481 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Premium Investment | With Title Deed | Great Deal

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    10% UPFRONT | LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVING

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BR with Balcony For Sale | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    111 sqm

    12,162 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    Brand New 1 BR | 10% DP Only| 5 Years PP| Pearl |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,137 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,631,250 QAR

    Best Deal 1 BDR for Sale l Porto Arabia The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    12,452 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,775,360 QAR

    Sea View 1 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    12,864 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Newly Renovated 1-Bedroom Apartment | Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    13,059 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,735,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1 BED+OFFICE-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,392 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | WITH BALCONY

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,194 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BDR SEA VIEW FOR SALE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | 1 Bedroom

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1+OFFICE FOR SALE IN PRIME TOWER| THE PRARL

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    READY 1BHK | LARGE BALCONY | TITEL DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Tower 25, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,921,250 QAR

    Great Investment 1BR+Office Porto Arabia The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    12,475 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,706,250 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom+Office l Porto Arabia The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,454 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    WELL MAINTAINED 1 BEDROOM IN PORTO | SEA VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,415,000 QAR

    Amazing 1 BR l Balcony l Porto Arabia The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    12,522 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW/HIGH FLOOR/SPACIOUS AND BRIGHT 1 BHK

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,431 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    10,227 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Freehold Apartment in The Pearl

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    27,272 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 1 BEDROOM FF | SPACIOUS BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,370 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | SERENE 1 BHK | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT | BALCONY | HOT DEAL | 1 BHK

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,923 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    No Commission!Only 10% DP!Luxurious Building!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Exceptional 1BR Apartment | Perfect for Investment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,307 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...