1 bedroom Properties for sale in Porto Arabia, page 13

481 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,130,928 QAR

    Premium1 BR+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,103 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1BR | FF | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    26,363 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Luxury+Spacious Furnished 1BHK In The Pearl | 1.8M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    152 sqm

    11,842 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Smart House | 1 Bedroom+Office | Upgraded Interior

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    13,829 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    For Sale - 1 Big Size Bedroom Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    9,848 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready| Secure ROI| Spacious 1 Beds

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    9,848 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Luxurious 1 Bedroom | Payment Plan | Brand New

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Huge 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Unique Views

    HypeHomes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,083 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Furnished 1 Bedroom w/ Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,044 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Furnished 1 Bedroom w/ Balcony | Spacious Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,044 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Furnished 1 Bedroom w/ Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,044 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    DON'T MISS! 1-BEDROOM APARTMENT | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    FREE HOLD 1 BEDROOM HIGH FLOOR PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 28, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Spacious | Title deed | شقة فخمه باللؤلؤة

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,109 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    HUGE LAYOUT 1BR IN PORTO ARABIA!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Great Deal! Invest Furnished 1BHK The Pearl|1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,274 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,990,000 QAR

    CHIC 1+OFFICE | FULLY FURNISHED | SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    124 sqm

    16,048 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    LUXURY 1 BHK FURNISHED APARTMENT IN THE PEARL

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,132,024 QAR

    Brand New 1Br | FF | Big Balcony | Sea View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,304 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    CHIC STUDIO | LARGE BALCONY | SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    COZY 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,649,999 QAR

    ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 1BR FF APARTMENT | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,790 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    READY 1BHK| MARINA VIEW | TITLE DEED | INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    Luxury Huge F/F One BR Flat In Pearl For Sale

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    11,094 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Invest in Stunning Furnished 1BHK The Pearl | 1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...