Apartments for sale in Doha, page 46

2,736 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom + Maid’s | Full Sea View | Viva Bahriya

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I HUGE BALCONY I SIDE MARINA 2 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity |High Floor Unit| 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,166 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,950,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom | Viva Bahriya | Sea View | Huge Kitchen

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    14,738 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Premium 2 Bedrooms | High ROI Opportunity

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    16,949 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Wonderful Investment 2 Bedroom in Qanat Quartier

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    2BHK In Floresta | Partial Sea View | Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    14,650 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    LUXURY UNIT I 10 % DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I MODERN SF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Hot Investment | FF - 2 Bedroom with Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    Furnished | 2 Bedrom Apartment in Legtaifya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    17,884 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    2 Bedroom | PP 5 Years | 20%DP | FF | Floresta

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Spacious 1-Bedroom Semi-Furnished Apartment

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    10,227 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    PENTHOUSE 3 BEDROOM| READY TO MOVE IN| PP 5 YEARS|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    192 sqm

    19,049 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Investment with Title Deed 2+maid in Zig Zag

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    8,235 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    A Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment in Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    11,290 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    LIMITED UNIT I PRIME TOWER I MODERN 1 BR LOFT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    23,809 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,992,000 QAR

    Guaranteed High ROI | Best Investment | Sea View

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    14,540 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I SIDE MARINA I SPACIOUS 1 BED + OFFICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Modified 2BR with Balcony | Sea View | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    16,969 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BEDROOM-S/F-SEA VIEW-TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    216 sqm

    10,416 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Spacious Furnished 3BHK+Maid in Zig Zag | 1.85M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    273 sqm

    6,776 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I INVESTMENT READY I MODERN 1BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Luxurious 3-Bedroom Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    14,324 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | 2 Bedroom | Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    14,179 QAR/sqm