Apartments for sale in Doha, page 42

2,735 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Charming 3 Bedroom with Water Views in Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | LARGE BALCONY | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK | FF | LARGE BALCONY | TITTLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    RENOVATED 3BHK+MAID | LIMITED-TIME OFFER

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    7,976 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    Great Investment | 1BHK Flat | Heart of The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,659 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Invest Now | Lowest Rate | 2BHK with Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartments with Maid’s Room in Porto Arabia

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,286,943 QAR

    Luxury 2 BR+maid, 5 years payment plan, High end

    Alford Hughes logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    20,165 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Luxury 1 BR Ready by 2026, Payment plan till 2030

    Alford Hughes logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    3 BR+maid, Sea View, 5 years payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    LOWEST PRICE I TITLE DEED I DIRECT SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    13,235 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,676,283 QAR

    Luxury Apartment with High ROI in Floresta Gardens

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    18,834 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    LUXURY UNIT I 10% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I 3+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I HIGH FLOOR I HUGE LAYOUT 3 BR + MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    11,378 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I HUGE LAYOUT I BRIGHT 3 BR + MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,970 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,162,899 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,405,526 QAR

    READY UNIT I 5 YRS TO PAY I 20% DP I 2 BED+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    15,224 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,708,900 QAR

    Spacious 1-BHK with Pool and Gym in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    11,546 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    LUXURY UNIT I 10% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I 2+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Spacious Apartment with Sea View in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    158 sqm

    15,822 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED-GREAT INVESTMENT I SIDE MARINA-SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    11,935 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I TITLE DEED I 10% DP I 5 YR PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm