Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Doha, page 3

262 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    3 BHK+Maid | PP 4 Years| FF | Floresta

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,200,004 QAR

    Luxury 3 BHK Fully Furnished Apartment

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    307 sqm

    20,195 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    PENTHOUSE 3 BEDROOM| READY TO MOVE IN| PP 5 YEARS|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    192 sqm

    19,049 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Spacious Furnished 3BHK+Maid in Zig Zag | 1.85M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    273 sqm

    6,776 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Luxurious 3-Bedroom Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    14,324 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,170,000 QAR

    PAYMENT PLAN |Sea view Furnished 2 + Maid

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    138 sqm

    15,724 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,097,706 QAR

    Luxurious 3 BHK Penthouse in Floresta Gardens

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    192 sqm

    16,133 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Sea View | Furnished 3BR+Maid | luxury Layout

    HypeHomes Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    10,303 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    20% DOWN PAYMENT 5 YEAR PAYMENT 2BHK+MAID FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    159 sqm

    13,836 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    14,324 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 BR | Sea & Marina View | The Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    14,028 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 3+MAID APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,631,584 QAR

    Only 10% DP | Flexible Payment Plan | Sea View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    20,225 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    20% DP |5 YRS PP | FF 3BHK + M | THE PEARL ISLAND

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    12,245 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid’s Room in Viva Bahriyah – Al Mutahidah

    Premium

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    3BR+ Maids Room Sea View | Easy 5-Year Payments

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    181 sqm

    20,207 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 3-Bedroom + Maid | Stunning Views

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    345 sqm

    9,855 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    3 Big Balcony I Large 3 Beds+ Maid I Title Deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    343 sqm

    10,495 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,820,000 QAR

    Furnished Apartment for Sale | West Bay Doha Qatar

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    7,054 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    Ready To Move 3 Bedrooms Furnished -The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,269,000 QAR

    3BHK FF With 5 Years Payment Plan !

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,304 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,733,555 QAR

    Elegant/ 3 BR / Luxury / +Maid / Marina view

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    29,404 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,399,999 QAR

    E X T R E M A L U J O S A C A S A

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    10,303 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,164,782 QAR

    No Commission | 3BHK | Sea View | Handover 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    4

    323 sqm

    12,894 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea-View Furnished 3BR in Qanat Quartier

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    15,757 QAR/sqm