Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Doha, page 8

262 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    3BR FF for sale | view of water | Qanat Quartier

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    3BR Side View | Lease-to-Own | From 3.27M QAR

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,097,706 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK+MAID | SALE | FF FLORESTA | SEA VIEW

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    16,133 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Sea View | Furnished 3BR+Maid | Spacious Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    14,932 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | Furnished 3BR+Maid | Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    14,932 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 3BR | 289 SQM | 5Year Installment

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    289 sqm

    20,101 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    Sea View | Luxury 3BR Apartment | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Amazing 3 master bedrooms fully furnished

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    14,782 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Brand New I Seaview 3 BR Apt I 5 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    Big Layout | 3BR with Balcony and Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,795 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    Ready 3-Bedrooms +Office With See view Only 20% DP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    16,050 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    Attractive Price |Elegant Furniture| 2 Balconies

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    12,007 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR Apartment | Sea View | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3BR | FULLY EQUIPPED | BALCONY | 5 YEARS

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    20,264 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 QAR

    LUXURU 3BDR -SEA VIEW- PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    26,200 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,097,706 QAR

    Ready 3-Bedroom Apartment | 20% DP | 6 Year PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    16,133 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,097,706 QAR

    Ready 3-Bedroom Apartment | 20% DP | 6 Year PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    16,133 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,365,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    131 sqm

    33,320 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL|3BR+MAID SEA VIEW |5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    289 sqm

    20,101 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,838,013 QAR

    NEW PROJECT | OWN YOUR LUXURY FLAT | EASY PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,131 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 3BR + MAIDS | 10% DP 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    289 sqm

    18,559 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,643,772 QAR

    Prime Luxury 3BR Residence with Sea | Katara Views

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Street, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    4

    319 sqm

    14,557 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    READY INVESTMENT | 3BR + MAID| 5YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    19,364 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW | 5% DOWNPAYMENT | NO COMMISSION

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS FULLY FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    15,837 QAR/sqm