Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Doha, page 6

262 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Brand New 3BR 15% Downpayment 6 Years PP Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK+MAID | FF | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    269 sqm

    11,152 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Stunning 3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished ,Pearl

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,551,035 QAR

    Luxurious 3+ Maid’s Room | 20% DP | 6-Year Payment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    201 sqm

    17,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    BEACH FRONT 3 BEDROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    48,335 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    Amazing Sea-view | Luxury 3BR | 0% DP | 20yrs Plan

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    249 sqm

    48,529 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,197,000 QAR

    UNIC | 3 Master | Full Marina View

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    14,083 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    Elegant 3 Bedroom + Maid | Balcony | Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    18,853 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,199,999 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom + Maid | Marina View |

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    256 sqm

    12,499 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Furnished 3BHK for Sale in Porto Arabia | Sea View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,248 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    High ROI | Premium Investment | 3 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    271 sqm

    7,380 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,499,999 QAR

    MODREN LUXURY 3+MAID | TITLE DEED I PORTO ARABIA

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    13,207 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER 3 BEDROOMS + MAIDS | FURNISHED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    307 sqm

    9,283 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT IN PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BR | Sea View | Premium Living | The Pearl

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 3BR | Maid’s Room | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    25,652 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,115,000 QAR

    20% DP + Instalment Plan | 3BR+Maid w/ Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    17,209 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,115,000 QAR

    20% DP | FF-3BR+Maid w/ Sea View | Instalment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    17,209 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    3BR Unit | Floresta View | Private Beach Access

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    15,087 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    2BR+Maid | Furnished | Sea View | Milos

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    15,976 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | 3+MAID ROOM | BIG LAYOUT | WEST BAY

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    271 sqm

    7,011 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,851,000 QAR

    QQ Palazzo | 3 BDR | F | Sale |

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    17,071 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,851,000 QAR

    QQ Palazzo | 3 BDR | F | Sale |

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    17,071 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    READY LUXURY DUPLEX| 3BHK+M|WITH INSTALLMENT|PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    19,642 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid’s Room | Fully Furnished | Prime Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm