Furnished Apartments for sale in East Porto Drive, page 10

348 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Beautiful furnished 1BR in Porto Arabia

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,367 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    LUXURY 4 BHK APARTMENT FURNISHED | MARINA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    249 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    ELEGANT FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM FOR SALE | BOOK NOW!

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,942 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BHK + Maid | 334 SQM | Porto Arabia | Sea View

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BHK + Maid | 334 SQM | Porto Arabia | Sea View

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,199,000 QAR

    Full Upgraded Studio Apartment | Porto Arabia

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    14,105 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,450,000 QAR

    AMAZING FULLY FURNISHED 3 BR +MAID IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    14,618 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    9,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    VIBRANT 1 BD APARTMENT || POOL VIEW || FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    27,599 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | Sea View | 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,149,999 QAR

    AMAZING 3 BHK + MAIDS ROOM FURNISHED | BIG BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    253 sqm

    12,450 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Furnished | Pristine 2 Bed | Spectacular Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,599,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | SEA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,652 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    1-BR Apartment | Balcony & Mosque View |Renovated

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    12,537 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT!! | STUDIO APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    2 Bedrooms | With Title Deed | Prime Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    11,494 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,480,000 QAR

    Impressive Layout | 2BDR | Outstanding Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    12,588 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,570,000 QAR

    INTERESTING OFFER!! | 2 BEDROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    217 sqm

    11,843 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 3 Bedroom Apt Large Balcony I Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    14,957 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN | FURNISHED 3BR + MAID

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,838,013 QAR

    HUGE BALCONY 3BR+MAID| HIGH ROI | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,131 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN |HUGE BALCONY 3BR+MAID

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | 1 Bedroom | Renovated Unit

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Stylish Modern Studio | Porto Arabia, The Pearl

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Beautiful 2BR Furnished Flat in The Pearl for Sale

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    12,105 QAR/sqm