Furnished Apartments for sale in East Porto Drive, page 5

348 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    GORGEOUS 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    303 sqm

    11,551 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | PREMIUM STUDIO | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Hottest Deal 2BHK with Amazing Balcony View

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Spacious Upgraded Unit in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    12,537 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    9,571 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    CLASSY 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,159 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | 2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    14,224 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Premium 3Bedroom Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,783,200 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! | INTIMATE 1 BEDROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    12,048 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT STUDIO | 58 SQM WITH BALCONY…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    19,310 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Invest in Spacious Studio Porto Arabia|1.15M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    13,529 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Invest in Rented Studio The Pearl|Title Deed|1.1M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    15,277 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 1BHK|Title Deed in The Pearl1.3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,606 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | COZY 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury | Sea View | Brand New | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom in The Pearl Prime Location

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Luxury! 1BR Handover Q4 2026 4 Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,130,829 QAR

    HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | WITH FLEXIBLE TERMS

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,293 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,286,943 QAR

    Own your own dream Home in The heart of The Pearl

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    20,165 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,286,943 QAR

    Own your own dream Home in The heart of The Pearl

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    20,165 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    Secure investment 3BRFF Ready to move in The Pearl

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR with Spacious Balcony | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Hot Deal: Spacious 2BR with Balcony | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    For Sale | Gorgeous 1BHK Flat with Beautiful View

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Premium 2BR | Al Mayyas Residences

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm