Furnished Apartments for sale in East Porto Drive, page 9

348 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    COZY 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,649,999 QAR

    ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 1BR FF APARTMENT | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,790 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Investor Deal | 2BR Porto | Fully Furnished

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,272,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR | FF | Sea View | Ready to Move-in

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    19,592 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Luxury Full Marina view 2BR APT.

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Invest in Stunning Furnished 1BHK The Pearl | 1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Live the Pearl Life – Luxury 1BHK in Porto Arabia

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Invest in Spacious Studio Porto Arabia|1.15M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    13,529 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,475,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    11,090 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    ELEGANT DESIGN/LUXURY 2 BHK WITH BREATHTAKING VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,519,999 QAR

    AMAZING 1BR| FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    12,991 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,049,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 2 BR FF APARTMENT WITH SPACIOUS BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    10,789 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT IN PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity| High Floor| Title Deed Ready

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,325 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    FOR SALE!SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM-MARINA VIEW-TITLE DEED

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    185 sqm

    14,594 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    AMAZING ELEGANT 1 BHK |5 YEARS PP | 10% DP

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    No Commission | 5 Years Installment | Sep Ready

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,238 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,980,000 QAR

    No Commission | Starting 15% To 10% Down payment

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    150 sqm

    19,866 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Marina View 2-Bedroom Apartment – Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    PRIME | FURNISHED 2 BDR | WITH BALCONY IN PORTO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    216 sqm

    11,574 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    Studio w/ Balcony and Great Views | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    16,081 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,199,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | 2BHK + BIG BALCONY | MARINA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    12,571 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Brand New | Luxury 1 Bedroom in Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    19,859 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1BR FULLY FURNISHED | PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    11,240 QAR/sqm