Furnished Apartments for sale in East Porto Drive, page 4

348 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxurious 3 Bedroom +Maids|Payment Plan|Ready 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,927 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 1+OFFICE FF APARTMENT IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    12,030 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BR APT | BALCONY | VIEW OF WATER + AMENITIES | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I MODERN 1 BR + OFFICE I 2 BALCONIES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    1BR+Balcony Sale & Rent | Fully Furnished | 156Sqm

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished |2BRK | Porto Arabia | 2.1M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    11,052 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR | 175 sqm | Huge Balcony

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 QAR

    Title Deed | 4BR | Maid’s Room | Marina View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    435 sqm

    10,344 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | Spacious 1 Bedroom | Porto Arabia

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    10,689 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2 BED ROOM PLUS OFFICE WITH 2 PARKING

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    9,633 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    ELEGANTLY STYLED 1BR WITH SPACIOUS BALCONY | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,328 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | GREAT DEAL | 2BR IN PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    191 sqm

    11,518 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Amazing 3BHK Flat with Luxurious Style in Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Own a Beautiful 1 Bedroom | Premium Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,328 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal - 1BHK Flat in the Heart of the Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,610 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | 2Bdr | Marina View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    14,722 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    FF-3BR with Balcony and Sea View | Spacious Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,795 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    Paramount Residence - High Floor - Stunning View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,625,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View - Upgraded 3Br - Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    13,815 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Bright 2 Br - UDC Towers - Prime Location -Ready

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    191 sqm

    10,471 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Stunning 1 Bedroom APT II Views of the Marina

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,935 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat in the Heart of The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,712,500 QAR

    Premium Tower - Stunning 1 + Office Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,075,000 QAR

    Furnished Studio W Balcony | High ROI Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    18,534 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm