Furnished Apartments for sale in East Porto Drive, page 13

348 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Luxury 3+Maids | Sea View | Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Brand New 2+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,151,771 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW | READY TO MOVE | PAYMENT PLAN

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    18,391 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    3 Bedroom + Maids | Payment Plan | Luxury Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    275 sqm

    21,124 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Payment Plan | Brand New | Luxury Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Payment Plan | Brand New | Luxury Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BR | WITH BALCONY | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | BRAND NEW 2BDR | HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    15,263 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Marina View 2-Bedroom Apartment – Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Beautiful Marina view 3BR appt in Porto Arabia

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    228 sqm

    15,350 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina Brand New 175 SQM Title Deed 2.4M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,714 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,999,000 QAR

    Affordable Price 2BR| Big Balcony | Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    10,576 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Prime Tower| 2 Bedroom For Sale|The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    11,612 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM + MAID ROOM || FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,384 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    For Sale | 3 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,377 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | The Pearl Qatar

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,818 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Amazing Studio for Sale – Porto Arabia-The Pearl

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    16,911 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Investor Deal 1BD | Big Balcony | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    11,654 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Converted 2 BR | Fully Furnished | Big Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    11,267 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,560,000 QAR

    Specious 1BR | Fully Furnished | Big Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    165 sqm

    9,454 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Live in The Pearl – 2BR Furnished Apartment | 2.4M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,667,000 QAR

    1BR FF APARTMENT |WITH BALCONY| THE PEARL ISLAND

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    11,263 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    An Ideal Investment Opportunity Offering High ROI

    Camelia Homes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View | 2 Bedroom Apt | With Balcony

    Glass N' House logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    14,453 QAR/sqm