Furnished Apartments for sale in East Porto Drive, page 7

348 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    3,151,785 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Ocean View | 15% DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    20,203 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,634,589 QAR

    Luxury 1BR | Ocean View | Flexible Payment Plan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    20,432 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO| PARTIAL SEA VIEW| PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2BR Porto | Fully Renovated| Side Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    10,927 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | PAYMENT PLAN | THE PEARL

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    21,052 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    1BR+OFFICE - FULLY FURNISHED | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    12,916 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 1BHK|Title Deed in The Pearl1.3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,606 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | RENTED | FULL MARINA VIEW

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    15,428 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    2BR PANORAMIC MARINA VIEW PEARL QATAR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    16,857 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BR With A Stuning View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,159 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Upgraded | Modern Studio w/ Balcony | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    15,131 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,790,000 QAR

    PEARL | HIGH FLOOR 1BR+OFFICE MODERN LIVING

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,785 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | 1BR+OFFICE | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    14,224 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,415,000 QAR

    Great Investment 1 BR Furnished Porto Arabia

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,605 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    FOR SALE. 1 BEDROOM-F/F-SIDE MARINA TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    12,777 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    FOR SALE | SPACIOUS 2-BEDROOM WITH LARGE BALCONY

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    10,937 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED || RENTED || HIGH FLOOR 2 BEDROOM ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    11,935 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,130,928 QAR

    Premium1 BR+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,103 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,122,716 QAR

    Premium1 BR+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,025 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Own a Furnished 1BHK In The Pearl | 1.55M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    10,763 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Invest in Upgraded Studio in The Pearl | 1.05M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    16,935 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,286,943 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2BR + Maid | 10% Downpayment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    20,165 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,838,013 QAR

    Stunning 3 BR + Maid | 10% Downpayment |

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    290 sqm

    20,131 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Best Price 1 Bedroom in Porto | FF | Tenanted

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,130,928 QAR

    Luxury 1 BR+M l Furnished l Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,103 QAR/sqm