Furnished Apartments for sale in East Porto Drive, page 12

348 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 3BR + MAIDS | 10% DP 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    289 sqm

    18,559 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 2BR + MAIDS | 10% DP 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 1 BEDROOM | 10% DP 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,137 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Brand New 1BR Apartment for Sale | The Pearl

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,047 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,284,899 QAR

    LUXURY 2-BEDROOM APARTMENT | 15% DP | EASY PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    19,552 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,075,000 QAR

    Excellent furnished studio for sale sea view

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    17,622 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,310,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT! | MAJESTIC 2 BEDROOMS | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,200 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS FULLY FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    15,837 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT|HIGH ROI|2BR+MAID|5YR PAYMENTPLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,169 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    HIGH END LIVING || NEW TOWER || 5 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,291,754 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 2BR+MAID | 5 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    19,829 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Brand New 2+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,838,013 QAR

    HIGH ROI 3BR + MAID FF | FLEXIBLE 5 YEAR PAYMENT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,131 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    10%DP| HIGH ROI | 3BR+MAID | 5 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    19,364 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,151,771 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL | 1BDR BALCONY | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,299 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,378,136 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BR | WITH BALCONY | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    20,153 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,380,708 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BR | WITH BALCONY | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    19,839 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,405,159 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | BRAND NEW 1BDR | HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    20,556 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    VIBRANT 1 BD APARTMENT || POOL VIEW || FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    27,599 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,130,928 QAR

    Premium1 BR+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,103 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Premium 3+Maids |Sea View | Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Luxury 3+Maids | Sea View | Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,809,350 QAR

    Premium 3+Maids | Sea View |Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Luxury 3+Maids | Sea View | Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm