Furnished Apartments for sale in East Porto Drive, page 14

348 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Cozy 1 Bedroom Apt || Balcony || Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,274 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer | Best Views | 2 Bedrooms

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,142 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,775,000 QAR

    Premium Investment | Guaranteed ROI | Title Deed

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    312 sqm

    12,099 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Unique 1BR+Office | Priced to buy | Porto Arabia

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,530,000 QAR

    Excellent investment opportunity 1BR rented

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,417 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    3 Bedrooms | With High ROI | Fully Furnished

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    253 sqm

    11,857 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Own This Porto Studio – Great Investment

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    15,277 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    High Floor | With Title Deed | Premium Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Stunning 2 BR apartment with full panoramic view

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    12,179 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    For Sale: Luxury Apartment in The Pearl

    The Agency logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,340 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,720,000 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom +Office for Sale in Porto Arabia

    The Agency logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    15,636 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,975,000 QAR

    2 Bedrooms | Stylish Apartment | With Balcony

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,107 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,960,000 QAR

    Great offer! Amazing 2 bedrooms full marina view!

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    12,484 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    READY-TO-MOVE | SPACIOUS 1-BR FF |LUXURY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    11,574 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Sapcious 3 Bedrooms + Maid Marina View For sales

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    342 sqm

    10,233 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    F F 1BR Apt. | 108 SQM | Partial Sea View.

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    12,037 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Beautiful 1BR apartment furnished in Porto Arabia

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    15,517 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 4 BR + MAIDS ROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    Alfa Home Finder Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    305 sqm

    9,508 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Investment opportunity 2BR appt in Porto Arabia

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    The Pearl 1BR | Furnished | Great Investment

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    11,450 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Marina View | Elegant 3+Maid Apartment | For Sale

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,479 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    PRIME INVESTMENT | AMAZING 2 BEDROOM | FOR SALE

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    217 sqm

    11,520 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Beautiful sea view 2BR appt in Porto

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    12,138 QAR/sqm