Furnished Apartments for sale in East Porto Drive, page 3

348 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER! STYLISH 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,720,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 4 BR WITH MAIDS ROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    436 sqm

    10,825 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER! | 2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    EXCELLENT INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    12,790 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER! | 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    High Floor 1BED II Gorgeous Views

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Great Deal Spacious 3 BHK + Maid Flat with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    AMAZING 2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED WITH SEA VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER! | 2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    202 sqm

    11,138 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Catchy Price And Spacious Flat | Prime Location

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    11,052 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| SPACIOUS APT| PRIME LOCATION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    15,976 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    BRAND NEW APARTMENT| GREAT ROI | 5Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    17,709 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 2BR LUXURY APARTMENT PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    11,388 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Luxurious 2 Bedroom+Maids| Payment Plan |Brand New

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | FF 1BR+Office | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    11,851 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR for sale in Porto Arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Invest in Upgraded Studio in The Pearl | 1.05M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    16,935 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Outstanding 2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    239 sqm

    13,685 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,125,000 QAR

    STUDIO | TITLE DEED READY | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,442 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Freehold Apartment with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 3BR SEA VIEW | TITLE DEED READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2BR Marina View Apartment | Fully Furnished | 2.4M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    14,201 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,780,000 QAR

    FF 2 BR+Balcony|Sea and Marina View|Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    14,710 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,599,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 3+MAID APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    10,557 QAR/sqm