Furnished Apartments for sale in Doha, page 32

1,650 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    QUALITY 1 BEDROOM | NICE WATER CHANNEL VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    17,884 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    SeaView | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Title Dead Ready

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    Ready Property with PP | Sea View FF 3 BR | Rented

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    18,163 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 3 BEDROOM-F/F-MARINA VIEW-TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    12,663 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,141,300 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR + Maid | 106 SQM | Al Mayyas

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,200 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    2 bhk +maidsroom very nice layout.....

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    146 sqm

    14,726 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | FF | GOOD INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Live In Paradise: 2BHK Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    14,516 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Elegant Studio | Balcony | The Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    5 Year Payment Plan | 3 BR | Maid | Luxury |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    170 sqm

    19,231 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,140,333 QAR

    5 Year Payment Plan | Luxury | 2 BR | Maid |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    140 sqm

    15,288 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,385,000 QAR

    High Floor Studio | Al Mutahida Towers

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 18, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    15,388 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,090,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL | REFINED 2-BEDROOM PREMIUM TOWER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    11,942 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | WITH BALCONY

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,194 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    5 Year Payment Plan | 1 BR | Office | Luxury |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,759 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 1BR LEGTAIFIYA, FURNISHED, TITLE READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BDR SEA VIEW FOR SALE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BR in Qanat Quartier | Below Market Value

    HypeHomes Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Hot Price 2Bedrooms in Heart of Westbay-Title Deed

    Premium

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    9,642 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    For Investment/nice & cheapest price1BHK FF

    Orient Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING STUDIO-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Amazing 3/Bed Marina View port Arabia

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    12,719 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,980,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BR+Maid In Legtaifiya | Canal View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    16,021 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    2BR WITH CANAL, CITY & GARDEN VIEW LEGTAIFIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    17,884 QAR/sqm