Furnished Apartments for sale in Doha, page 34

1,650 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,189,129 QAR

    Luxurious 2 Br + Maid's R | The Pearl Island

    Step In Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    13,768 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    Luxurious 1 Br + Office | The Pearl Island

    Step In Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    18,524 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Furnished 3 BHK+Maid APT with Balcony for SALE

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    10,877 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    READY with 5 Y PP FF 1 BR + Office | FLORESTA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,759 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    Prime Ready To Move in FF 2BR + Maids | 5 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    140 sqm

    15,095 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,540,687 QAR

    Top Floor FF 2 BR Ready to Move In | 5 Y Payment P

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    16,391 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Freehold Apartment in The Pearl

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    27,272 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Great Location | Upgraded | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    15,131 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Exclusive FF 1 BR in Porto | Sea View | 3Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxurious 2BR | Maid’s Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    25,789 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Luxurious 3 Bedroom+Maids| Payment Plan |Brand New

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    20,013 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    Premium Investment | 6 years Payment Plan

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    17,714 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Marina-Facing Townhouse for Sale Ready to Move

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    16,438 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 1 BEDROOM FF | SPACIOUS BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,370 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Own Now | Furnished Studio | Beach Access

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    23,148 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    1BR + Office | Marina View | Title Deed Available

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    No Commission!Only 10% DP!Luxurious Building!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    READY-TO-MOVE APARTMENTS IN THE PEARL INSTALLMENT

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    17,123 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Spacious Furnished One Bedroom Apartment

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Own & Earn | Furnished | Easy Payment Till 2030

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    20,121 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    For Sale | FF 2BR Apt. | Full Marina view.

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    15,116 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    For Sale | 1 Br | FF | Balcony | Park View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    19,387 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,931,457 QAR

    Exclusive Furnished 1BR in Legtaifiya | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    15,329 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Exceptional 1BR Apartment | Perfect for Investment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,307 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    Great Deal | 2BR + Maid Room | Sea View | Rented

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    13,634 QAR/sqm