Furnished Apartments for sale in Doha, page 35

1,650 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,990,000 QAR

    Great Deal | High-End Furnished 1BR | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    20,515 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,385,000 QAR

    Modern Elegance | 2BR Apart | Amazing View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 7 (Ferrari Tower), Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,551 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,130,928 QAR

    Premium1 BR+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,103 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1BR | FF | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    26,363 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Great ROI | Nature Interior

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    8,450 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,870,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 2BHK Flat with Amazing Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,685 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Luxury+Spacious Furnished 1BHK In The Pearl | 1.8M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    152 sqm

    11,842 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    BRANDED APARTMENT || FULL MARINA VIEW ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 QAR

    For Sale | 2+Maid | FF | Balcony | Sea View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    194 sqm

    21,134 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Spacious 1BR | City View | Prime Al Sadd

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    177 sqm

    11,016 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    For Sale | 3+ Maid | FF | Balcony | Full Sea View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    For Sale | Studio | FF | Balcony | Garden View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    18,840 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Investor’s Deal! High ROI 2BHK in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    10,927 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    COZY TWO BEDROOM HIGH FLOOR FURNISHED

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    13,297 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 BDR /Beach Access/Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,867,140 QAR

    Amazing 1 Bedroom with Waterfront View-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,782 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Beautiful Marina View | 2 Bedroom | Hot Deal

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    13,905 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Smart House | 1 Bedroom+Office | Upgraded Interior

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    13,829 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,175,000 QAR

    Best location apartment with freehold title deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    770,000 QAR

    Big Size Studio Fully Furnished in Ramada

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    10,845 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Brand new | Luxury studio | Private garden

    HypeHomes Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    17,142 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Luxurious 1 Bedroom | Payment Plan | Brand New

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    1Bedroom + Office | Furnished | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    19,978 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    880,000 QAR

    Studio for Sale | Furnished | Al Sadd

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    13,538 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Luxury Living at La Plage | Flexible PP Till 2030

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,520 QAR/sqm