Properties for sale in Viva Bahriyah, page 6

320 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Full Balcony Sea View 1BHK Apartment | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    19,327 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | GREAT INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    MODERN | 2 BEDROOMS | SF | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View - SF 2 Bedrooms - Ready Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,356 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Full Sea View - Stunning 2 BR - Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    14,925 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Sea - Doha Skyline View - 2BR - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    14,925 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Full Sea View - Great Investment Opportinuity

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    14,444 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity - 3 Bedroom - Viva Bahriyah

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    13,953 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Direct Marina 1 Bed With Laundry Fully-Furnish

    Realtors logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    16,153 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    OWN A 2 BEDROOMS WITH MAID ROOM | DIRECT SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE | SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    PRIME STUDIO INVESTMENT | PREMIUM LOCATION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,833 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 2BR SEMI-FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,563 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    MODERN LOFT | READY TO MOVE IN | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    23,584 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | 2 BEDROOMS | FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    15,753 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    GUARANTEED ROI | STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    16,875 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | 2 BEDROOM WITH OFFICE | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    17,605 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,047,000 QAR

    Amazing Studio Flat in The Pearl with Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    17,745 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal Awaits | 2BHK Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    186 sqm

    13,978 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    OPPORTUNITY TO INVEST | COZY 1 BEDROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    17,768 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Lovely! Sea View 1BR Apartment For Sale !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    15,476 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW! 1 BR FOR SALE IN MOTAHIDAH TOWER !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    16,428 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    Spacious | 1BHK Apartment | Marina View Balcony

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,047 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Sea View! High Floor Studio For Sale !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    17,441 QAR/sqm