Properties for sale in Viva Bahriyah, page 5

320 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,829,999 QAR

    AMAZING SEA VIEW|2BR APARTMENT FOR SALE| THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    18,866 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,870,000 QAR

    Exclusive Offer 1BR Apartment | Marina Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,583 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I LUXURY TOWER I BEACH VIEW I MODERN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    GREAT OPRTUNITY! LUXURIOUS 1-BR | VIVA BAHRIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    15,891 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | RENOVATED FURNISHED STUDIO | IN VIVA

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    108 sqm

    23,611 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | 3 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED | SEA VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    15,028 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    GREAT PRICED 2-BR APARTMENT | VIVA BAHRIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    14,233 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1-BR IN PRESTIGIOUS TOWER | VB

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    17,054 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Stylish 2 Bedroom for Sale in Viva Bahriyah

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    13,868 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Exquisite 4BR Townhouse with Scenic Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    16,521 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    EXCEPTIONAL 2-BR APARTMENT | VIVA BAHRIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,428 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    FULL VIVA VIEW | FURNISHED 1 BHK | WITH BALCONY

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    13,135 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Panoramic Sea & Marina Views | High-Floor 2BR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    14,361 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW|TITLE DEED|HIGH ROI|HOT DEAL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    87 sqm

    17,241 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 1-Bedroom Flat | Stunning View

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    16,190 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Own a House! 2 Bedroom Located in Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,356 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    2 BD + MAIDS | 3 BALCONIES || FULL BEACH VIEWS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Investor Special || 1 BR || High Occupancy

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BHK Furnished | Sea View | 1.55M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    14,351 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Amazing Direct Marina View | 1BR | Fully Furnished

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,949,999 QAR

    HOT 1BED II FULL MARINA VIEW II HIGH FLOOR

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    16,249 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    High Floor Direct Beach View - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    14,171 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Stylish 1 Br - Ready To Move - Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    13,679 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    **Studio Apt Luxury Tower for Sale**

    Apollo Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,032 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 2BHK Flat with Sea View Balcony | Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    16,206 QAR/sqm