Studio Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 9

209 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | MODERN STUDIO | SF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    20,689 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Own This Porto Studio – Great Investment

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    15,277 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    For Sale | Studio Apt. | Full Marina View

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Superb Value | Spacious Studio | High Floor

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    6% ROI/FULL BEACH VIEW/ELEGANT STUDIO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    BRIGHT AND FURNISHED STUDIO IN THE PEARL WITH VIEW

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    For Sale:Furnished Studio in Viva Bahriyah with Balcony

    Homey Home logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    18,125 QAR/sqm