Studio Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 4

206 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    HOT INVESTMENT | STUDIO | PORTO ARABIA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    15,333 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    PRIME STUDIO INVESTMENT | PREMIUM LOCATION

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,833 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    GUARANTEED ROI | STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    16,875 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    970,000 QAR

    Super Good Price For Studio in High Quality Tower

    Glass N' House logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    16,166 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Studio | La Plage, The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,360 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,279,000 QAR

    Beachfront Luxury Studio | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    17,283 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,075,000 QAR

    Furnished Studio W Balcony | High ROI Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    18,534 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | PREMIUM STUDIO | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,047,000 QAR

    Amazing Studio Flat in The Pearl with Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    17,745 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Brand New The Lofts Studio Pearl 70sqm Balcony

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    18,571 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT STUDIO | 58 SQM WITH BALCONY…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    19,310 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Invest in Spacious Studio Porto Arabia|1.15M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    13,529 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Invest in Rented Studio The Pearl|Title Deed|1.1M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    15,277 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,199,000 QAR

    Premium Studio |Starting QAR 1.2M |Flexible 4-Year

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    23,980 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Invest in Upgraded Studio in The Pearl | 1.05M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    16,935 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Sea View! High Floor Studio For Sale !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    17,441 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Great Investment! Rented F/F Studio For Sale!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    83 sqm

    16,265 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,849,096 QAR

    Hotel Studio The Pearl | Coralia Residences

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    48,722 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment in Porto Arabia with Sae view

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    1 sqm

    1,150,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment in Porto Arabia with For Sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,049,999 QAR

    Exclusive Studio Apartment with Balcony for Sale

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    13,999 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO| PARTIAL SEA VIEW| PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,254,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | BALCONY |READY | INSTALMENTS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    16,945 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    BIG LAYOUT | GREAT INVESTMENT | STUDIO | PEARL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Medina Centrale, Medina Centrale, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | PAYMENT PLAN | THE PEARL

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    21,052 QAR/sqm