Studio Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 5

206 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,125,000 QAR

    Great Investment - Rented - sea view -title deed

    HypeHomes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    ELEGANT STUDIO FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    14,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Upgraded | Modern Studio w/ Balcony | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    15,131 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Best Offer | Furnished Studio in Porto Arabia

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Furnished Studio with balcony

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    15,657 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    CHIC AND FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO WITH BALCONY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to move | furnished | sea view studio |

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    21,428 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    MODERN FF STUDIO | THE PEARL ISLAND

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    1BHK Apartment in The Pearl | Amazing Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Great Investment - Rented - Premium Tower Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    20,175 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Charming | Studio Apart | With View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    16,153 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Marina View | Studio with Balcony | Title Deed

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    18,571 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Panoramic Marina See View Studio in the Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | Studio Flat | Stunning WindowView

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Invest in Upgraded Studio in The Pearl | 1.05M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    16,935 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Best Offer! Fully Furnished Studio in Viva Bahriya

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    17,592 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Full Sea View|Title Deed|High Floor|Invest & Live

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Studio | Full Sea View | Prime Location

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS | 15,000 PER MONTH | STUDIO | PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    277 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Stylish Waterfront Studio | The Pearl Living

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,254,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | WITH BALCONY | THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    16,945 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    MODERN STUDIO | GARDEN VIEW | THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm