Studio Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 3

206 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    CHIC AND FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO | THE PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO WITH HUGE TERRACE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    70 sqm

    17,142 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    Brand New Studio | Pearl | 5 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,360 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,325 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,416,594 QAR

    Brand New Studio | Pearl | 5 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    22,485 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,442,241 QAR

    Brand New Studio | Pearl | 5 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,535 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Best Offer I Studio Apt Full Seaview I Title Deed

    Premium

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW|TITLE DEED|HIGH ROI|HOT DEAL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    87 sqm

    17,241 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Studio | 58 SQM with Balcony

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    19,310 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,224,936 QAR

    La Plage Studio | Beach access| 4Y PP | FF | Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,684 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,120,072 QAR

    Beachfront Studio | Direct Beach Access | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready! New Studio 20% DP 4 Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,735,217 QAR

    PRIVATE GARDEN | BIG STUDIO | NEW | 20% DOWN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    94 sqm

    18,459 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,879,845 QAR

    New! Studio With Private Garden 20%DP 4Year P Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    34,179 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    FF STUDIO| RENTED QR 5,500| TITLE DEED READY PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    19,310 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    BRAND NEW ! Stunning Studio | 20%DP | Best Offer!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    17,231 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    **Studio Apt Luxury Tower for Sale**

    Apollo Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,032 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    PRIVATE BEACH/FLEXIBLE PLAN/STUDIO READY TO MOVE

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | STUDIO | 20% DP | BEACH ACCESS

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS | BRAND NEW STUDIO | 4 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    STUDIO| FF| BRAND NEW| READY| 4 YEARS PP| PEARL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,416,595 QAR

    NEW STUDIO| BALCONY| 4 YEARS PP| BEACH ACCESS|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,134 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    BRAND NEW STUDIO|4 YEARS PP| GREAT INVESTMENT|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,334 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,141,510 QAR

    Fully Furnished | 4 Year Payment Plan | Brand New

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,411 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    STUDIO | PORTO ARABIA | WITH HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    15,333 QAR/sqm