Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 19

614 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    Free Live in Free until Handover | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    17,110 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    3BR plus Maid I Lusail Marina I Sea View

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    ELEGANT FULLY FURNISHED 3+MAIDIN WEST BAY LAGOON

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,177,864 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Three BR Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    15,132 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Three Bedroom Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,047 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Best Offer!Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom+Maids Room

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    341 sqm

    9,677 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    3BR Apartment with Balcony | Ocean View | 10% DP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,350,000 QAR

    Brand New | Luxury Finishing | 3+ Maid | Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    300 sqm

    17,833 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    Luxury 3BR Sea View Apartment in Seef | 6-Year Pp

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    17,960 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Brand New! | 3 Bedroom + M | Heart of the Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,199,999 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | ELEGANT 3 BHK + MAID ROOM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,755,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3BDR WITH PAYMENT PLAN | OCEAN VIEW |PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    20,192 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 QAR

    Corner 3 Bedroom Townhome Balcony Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    24,291 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 Bedroom Apt Plus Maids Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 3 Bedroom Apt Large Balcony I Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    14,957 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Corner 3 Bedroom Apt I 2 Balconies

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    315 sqm

    12,698 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,643,772 QAR

    Sea & Katara View 3BR | Premium Residence

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    4

    319 sqm

    14,557 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN | FURNISHED 3BR + MAID

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,838,013 QAR

    HUGE BALCONY 3BR+MAID| HIGH ROI | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,131 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN |HUGE BALCONY 3BR+MAID

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,840,000 QAR

    ALMOST READY | 3BR + MAID | 50% DOWN PAYMENT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    11,219 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,925,765 QAR

    NO COMMISSION!! AMAZING 3 BD UNIT || PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    17,312 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Great Price! Spacious 3BR w/ Balcony |Stadium View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    9,392 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,280,000 QAR

    Big Deal 3BR + Maid | Yasmine City | Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    13,411 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    2 BHK+ Maids| 15% DP |6 Years PP |No Commissions

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm