Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 18

614 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    DP 10%| 4Years Easy Payment | Plan Post Handover

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    DP 10% | Post Handover | 4Years Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    3BHK + MAID ROOM | LUSAIL | TITLE DEED | FOR SALE

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    172 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,851,000 QAR

    QQ Palazzo | 3 BDR | F | Sale |

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    17,071 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,851,000 QAR

    QQ Palazzo | 3 BDR | F | Sale |

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    17,071 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    READY LUXURY DUPLEX| 3BHK+M|WITH INSTALLMENT|PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    19,642 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid’s Room | Fully Furnished | Prime Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    242 SQM 3 Bedroom Apartment With Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    14,070 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    3BR+M Duplex | Ready 2 Move | Terrace | 40% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,210,000 QAR

    High-End Furnished Apartment | For Sale in Lusail

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    11,945 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,131,173 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | LUXURY 3-BDR | ONLY 10% DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,197 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BHK + Maid | 334 SQM | Porto Arabia | Sea View

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BHK + Maid | 334 SQM | Porto Arabia | Sea View

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,450,000 QAR

    AMAZING FULLY FURNISHED 3 BR +MAID IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    14,618 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    Luxury Tower | 20% DP | 3BR+Maid +Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    16,050 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    Premium Tower | 3BR+Maid +Balcony | Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    16,050 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    20% DP | 3BR+Maid +Balcony | Flexible Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    16,050 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 3BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    4

    159 sqm

    12,578 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    17,461 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR | Direct Marina View | Fully Furnished

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,215 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,239,200 QAR

    Premium Investment | 3BR+office | Prime location

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    4

    187 sqm

    11,974 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,999,999 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | ELEGANT 3 BEDROOMS FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    14,999 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,149,999 QAR

    AMAZING 3 BHK + MAIDS ROOM FURNISHED | BIG BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    253 sqm

    12,450 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,599,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | SEA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,652 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,630,000 QAR

    Brand New Spacious 3BR |Title Deed | Stadium View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    10,124 QAR/sqm