Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 15

542 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Prime Location - Near The Boulevard - 10 % DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Ultimate waterfront luxury - Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,047 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Brand New 3BR 15% Downpayment 6 Years PP Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK+MAID | FF | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    269 sqm

    11,152 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Stunning 3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished ,Pearl

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,551,035 QAR

    Luxurious 3+ Maid’s Room | 20% DP | 6-Year Payment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    201 sqm

    17,666 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    10% DP 3 YEARS PLAN | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,965,753 QAR

    Modern 3BR Apartment | 0 % DP | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    17,044 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    BEACH FRONT 3 BEDROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    48,335 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    Amazing Sea-view | Luxury 3BR | 0% DP | 20yrs Plan

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    249 sqm

    48,529 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,197,000 QAR

    UNIC | 3 Master | Full Marina View

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    14,083 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    Luxury Living in Lusail | Invest Now | 5% DP

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    14,022 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    Elegant 3 Bedroom + Maid | Balcony | Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    18,853 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    3 BEDROOM| READY TO MOVE| 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN| FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Modern 3BR Apartment | Fox Hills | 5-Year Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    10,228 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,600,000 QAR

    Ultra-Modern 3BR Duplex | Lusail Marina Views

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    High ROI | Premium Investment | 3 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    271 sqm

    7,380 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    3BHK| 5 Years Payment Plan| Lowest price per sq.m.

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    10,228 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,081,000 QAR

    Modern 3BHK | 210 SQM | Lusail Marina | QAR 3.08M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,671 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER 3 BEDROOMS + MAIDS | FURNISHED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    307 sqm

    9,283 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT IN PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    High-Yield Luxury Investment in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    11,486 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    High ROI | Prime Investment | 3 Bedroom Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    20,689 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BR | Sea View | Premium Living | The Pearl

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm