Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 17

614 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    5,600,000 QAR

    Ultra-Modern 3BR Duplex | Lusail Marina Views

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    High ROI | Premium Investment | 3 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    271 sqm

    7,380 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    3BHK| 5 Years Payment Plan| Lowest price per sq.m.

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    10,228 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,081,000 QAR

    Modern 3BHK | 210 SQM | Lusail Marina | QAR 3.08M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,671 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,499,999 QAR

    MODREN LUXURY 3+MAID | TITLE DEED I PORTO ARABIA

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    13,207 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER 3 BEDROOMS + MAIDS | FURNISHED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    307 sqm

    9,283 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT IN PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,965,753 QAR

    3BHK I Sea View I 8 Year PP I Branded Residence

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    17,044 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    3BHK + Maid | Fully Furnished | Flex. Pay Plan

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    12,648 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    High-Yield Luxury Investment in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    11,486 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    High ROI | Prime Investment | 3 Bedroom Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    20,689 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BR | Sea View | Premium Living | The Pearl

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 BR | Maison Fox hills | 5 Year PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT IN LUSAIL MARINA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    196 sqm

    12,244 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 3BR | Maid’s Room | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    25,652 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,115,000 QAR

    20% DP + Instalment Plan | 3BR+Maid w/ Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    17,209 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,115,000 QAR

    20% DP | FF-3BR+Maid w/ Sea View | Instalment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    17,209 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    3BR Apartment | Modern Interior | Pool View

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    242 sqm

    14,070 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    3BR Unit | Floresta View | Private Beach Access

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    15,087 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3-BR | CITY/SEA VIEW | 6YRS PLAN | 10% DP

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    2BR+Maid | Furnished | Sea View | Milos

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    15,976 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,799,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    10,465 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,517,632 QAR

    2% DP 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | AMAZING 3 BEDROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,535 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,099,999 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 3BHK + MAID | 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    12,574 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,177,864 QAR

    DP 10%| Post Handover| 4 Years-Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    15,132 QAR/sqm