Furnished 4 bedroom Villas for sale in Qatar, page 3

112 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    GROWTH OPPORTUNITY | 4 BEDROOMS | PRIME AREA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    EXCEPTIONAL 4BR | PRIME MARKET | LONG-TERM VALUE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    GROWTH OPPORTUNITY | 4 BEDROOMS | PRIME AREA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,494,664 QAR

    4+MAIDS VILLA IN QETAIFAN | 10% DP FOR 5 YEARS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,935 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    ELEGANT VILLA FOR SALE IN UM SALAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    492 sqm

    10,569 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,514,321 QAR

    LUXURY QETAIFAN ISLAND 10% DOWN FREEHOLD

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    41,188 sqm

    109 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,450,162 QAR

    4Bedroom Villa|5 Years PP|10% Downpayment|Qetaifan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,827 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,350,005 QAR

    QETAIFAN ISLAND| 4 BR VILLA| Q2 2028-DONE| 10% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,583 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,365,905 QAR

    Family 4 Bedroom Villa Furnished l Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    451 sqm

    7,463 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    Invest In 4bhk villa | Freehold | Residency Visa

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Be the Next Owner | Premium 4BR Villa | Al Wakra

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    MODERN 4 BEDROOM VILLA | FREEHOLD | RESIDENCY VISA

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 25, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    No Commission | Stand Alone Villa | Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    563 sqm

    18,223 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    Prestigious Villa for Sale in Qetaifan Island

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    13,077 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,400,078 QAR

    Stand Alone Luxury 4-Bedroom Plus Villa with Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    530 sqm

    32,830 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    4+Maid Luxury Villa | 60% Payment, Get Keys Fast!

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    6

    757 sqm

    6,869 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    Steps Away from The Beach Standalone Villa - Sale!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Khor Villas Project, Al Khor

    4

    6

    404 sqm

    8,168 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 4 BDR VILLA WITH TITLE DEED SALE WAKRA

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    AMAZING FURNISHED VILLA WITH TITLE DEED SALE WAKRA

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FURNISHED VILLA WITH TITLE DEED SALE WAKRA

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FURNISHED VILLA WITH TITLE DEED SALE WAKRA

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    4 BEDROOM VILLA | READY 2026 | PRIVATE GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    12,093 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Spacious 4BHK Villa | Freehold | Ready to Move In

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Spacious 4BHK Villa | Private Living with Backyard

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Freehold | Premium Villa | Prime Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    7

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm