Furnished 4 bedroom Villas for sale in Qatar, page 5

112 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Amazing furnished 4-bedroom villa- buy now

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    297 sqm

    5,555 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    No Commission | Affordable Price | Title Deed

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    131 sqm

    12,595 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    4 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool is For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    131 sqm

    12,213 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Exquisite 4BR + Maid Villa at Al Wukair For Sale

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,400,000 QAR

    4BR + Maid Villa at Al Wukair is now For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Wonderful 4 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    130 sqm

    12,692 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    Freehold brand new 4BD villa | Al Wakir |for sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,536 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Family-Oriented Compound

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    For Qataris and residences ! Own A Villa !

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    MOVE-IN READY | 4BDR LUXURY VILLA | COZY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,614 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,765,000 QAR

    Off Plan Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa - Monthly Payment

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    17,469 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    Off Plan in Lusail Luxury 4 Bedroom Stand Alone Villa -

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    32,258 QAR/sqm