Furnished Studio Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 15

409 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,264,173 QAR

    Waterfront STUDIO | 0% Interest | NO FEES | 2% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    18,059 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    Great Offer! Brand New Studio with Balcony

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    780,000 QAR

    Guranteed ROI| Hotel Apartment| Salwa Road

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Salwa Road, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    11,142 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE COZY STUDIO UNIT FF | PRIME LOCATION

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | Studio Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    17,560 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Refined Coastal Luxury: Studio at The Pearl

    Aram Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    29,605 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,750,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY APT | STUDIO-1,2,3BR | 20YRS PAY-PLAN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    44,117 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,653,990 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN STUDIO LEASE TO OWN 12K MONTHLY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    48,078 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,249,950 QAR

    SEA VIEW STUDIO WITH BEACH ACCESS ON PAYMENT PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    29,604 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,707,000 QAR

    BEST STUDIO IN PEARL FOR LEASE TO OWN AVAILABLE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    48,142 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,654,000 QAR

    COZY SEA VIEW STUDIO LEASE TO OWN 1ST TIME IN PEAR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    40,600 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    760,000 QAR

    ELEGANT RENTED STUDIO WITH TITLE DEED GOOD FOR RP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    16,170 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    759,999 QAR

    COZY STUDIO TITLE DEED GOOD FOR RP RENTED BALCONY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    15,510 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | 12,000 / Month | Lease to Own |

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    46,153 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,654,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR APT BY JUST PAYING 12K/MONTH IN PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    48,078 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,654,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW STDUIO LEASE TO OWN 12000 MONTHLY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    48,078 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Furnished Studio for Sale | Porto Arabia

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    14,634 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,654,000 QAR

    COZY SEAVIEW STUDIO LEASE TO OWN 1ST TIME IN PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    48,078 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    918,564 QAR

    SEA VIEWS STUDIO APARTMENT | PAYMENT PLAN OPTION

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    26,244 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    No Commission!Furnished Hotel Apartment!Only 2% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    20,324 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    775,000 QAR

    Hot Opportunity! Move-In Ready Studio, For sale

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    14,622 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Amazing Studio for Sale – Porto Arabia-The Pearl

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    16,911 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,300 QAR

    Off-Plan Furnished Studio | Boulevard View Lusail

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    16,674 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,049,999 QAR

    ELEGANT STUDIO FF SEE VEIW APARTMENT

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    18,421 QAR/sqm